International Teams for iMBRA World Championships 2018

Egletons, France

 

Endurance 3.5cc 7.5cc 15cc 27cc 35cc
Great Britain Zack Humphries
Mark Wraight
Dave Marles
Leon Morgan
Martin Hillstead
Miha Folkson (J)
Thomas Clements (J)
Martin Fields
Dave Marles
Julian Waumsley
Robert Daniel
Geoff Parmenter
Phill Fields
Dave Marles
Zack Humphries
Sam Lincoln
Ian Folkson
James Taylor
Mick Pain
Steve Baxter
Dave Marles
Mick Pain
Dean Lord
Belgium Tony Bekaert
Els Bekaert
Ludo Smeets
Danny Nicholls
Peter Decroubele
Nenov Pavel
Ludo Smeets
Dieter Smeets
Wim Vermeulen
Steven Kindt
Bart Drieghe
Steven Kindt
Danny Nicholls
Dieter Smeets
Dries Decrobele
Bart Drieghe
Holland Frank Heens
Roberto Tjallinks
Rokus van Leperen
Evert Jr De Ronde
Mark van Leperen
Evert De Ronde
Jeroen Irving
Evert Jr De Ronde
Mark van Leperen
Jeroen Irving
Frans van der Lugt
Thomasz Traks
Kees Zwartbol
 
France

BATTE Mathieu
BOUIN Mickaël
CARDINALE Arnaud
CARRIER Simon
VIDEMONT Sébastien
LEBON Mathys (J)
DELOURME Maxence (J)
OGER Alexis  (J)

BAYNAUD Didier
BOUIN Mickaël
CHADEFFAUD Maxime
LOUVET Frédéric
OGER Patrick
PENEAU Alain
BATTE Manon (J)
BATTE Valentin (J)
DELOURME Maxence (J)
OGER Alexis (J)

 

BAYNAUD Didier
CARRIER Simon
CHADEFFAUD Maxime
COSTA Erich
LAPOUGE Benoît
LOUVET Frédéric
MOLINA Jean Luc
MULOT Romuald
VIDEMONT Sébastien
OGER Alexis (J)

 

BLAYER Alain
COSTA Erich
DEPRADA Bruno
DUBUSSE Jean
GRANDVOINNET Cédric
LAPOUGE Benoît
MULOT Romuald
MOLINA Jean Luc

 

COSTA Erich

Poland

Jerzy Kubaczynski
Tomasz Kasznia
Daniel Chmielewsk

Agata Chmielewska
Arkadiusz Sutkowski
Marek Walczak

 

Maciej Duchinski
Arkadiusz Sutkowski
Zbigniew Blaszczyk
Krzysztof Borysiuk
Marek Walczak

Adam Matysiak
Stanislaw Gorka
Piotr Piatek

Marek Walczak
Stanislaw Gorka
Andrzej Lewandowski

Italy Gabriele Belletti
Corrado Magnani
Mauro Braghieri
Gabriele Belletti
Valter Seljak
Mauro Braghieri
Mauro Braghieri
Valter Seljak
Gabriele Belletti
Alessandro Rufo
Gabriele Belletti
Mauro Braghieri
Valter Seljak
Renzo Belletti
 
Hungary

Andras Berta
Attila Kápolnai
János Kövér

Andras Berta
Attila Kápolnai
Barnabas Kiss
Vince Soós

 

János Kövér

Attila Kápolnai
János Kövér
Vince Soós

 
Sweden Fredrick Cederberg
Per Nilsson
Anders Stenström
Andreas Nedell
Fredrick Cederberg
Anders Stenström
Robert Andersson
Lennart Jerksten
Per Nilsson
Andreas Nedell
Fredrick Cederberg